Pierre BONNARD (1867-1947). Nude with bathtub. Graphite... - Lot 600 - Conan Belleville Hôtel d'Ainay

Lot 600
Estimation :
8000 - 12000 EUR
Pierre BONNARD (1867-1947). Nude with bathtub. Graphite on paper. Monogrammed lower right. Sight: 22 x 29 cm. Trace of horizontal median fold. Provenance: Hôtel des Ventes de Chambéry, sale June 17, 2000.