A pair of Paris porcelain altar vases, polychrome... - Lot 324 - Conan Hôtel d’Ainay - Cécile Conan Fillatre Commissaire-Priseur Judiciaire

Lot 324
Got to lot
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
A pair of Paris porcelain altar vases, polychrome and gold.
19th century.
H.17 cm.
Accidents.